Monday, 19 February 2018

The Accessories and miss Piggy Shoe Blog :0)

Image result for nicki minaj gif 


Hey Hey Hey :0) 

We are here :0) We made it! It's Mon-Yay! Today is a change from outfits we are doing a few of my Favorite accessories :) and of course loving me some Miss Piggy Irregular Choice boots :0) As per usual I am sitting here having no clue what to write? After all I have been blogging 2 and a bit years now! I have posted nearly every Monday for those 2 years lols <3 Oh I just read that back and I am making excuses LMAO :)

We all know we have to accessories some outfits :) Well for all of my outfits I love getting jewelry, Hats, my handbag, earrings! All mix and match and if I left you out I am gonna wear you another day! Yay! Haha I talk to my clothes and accessories :0) um that's cool right? It's all in the name of Fashion! My outfits are always like here I am and I am going to take over the world or even I am here to survive lols :0) Depends what kind of tantrum my body gives me!


Well I hope you all have a stunning and fabulous week :0)

Jane
xoxo


Related image 
WERK, WERK, WERK  NIKKI <3


 
I should have wrote spaced out! lol :)  


   


 


 


 

Ah Bumbags are back! 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



https://www.facebook.com/Handle-This-Style-590637017741435/ https://www.instagram.com/handlethisstyle/ https://uk.pinterest.com/handlethisstyle/ https://twitter.com/HandleThisStyle

Monday, 12 February 2018

Happy Valentines Week




Happy Valentine Week Everyone <3

Love is in the air :0) I hope all is well! It is non stop snowing at the moment so Brrrrrrr :0) It's always an excuse to pull out the Faux Fur, snuggly hats and boots ;) Hahah who I'm I kidding I wear them anyway haha ;)

Have you anything special planned for V-Day? We will probably eat some good food and chill :0) I hope you all have a Happy Valentines week <3

Lots Of Love
Jane







Image result for paloma faith gif 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  



 

 

 

 

  




  




 


 



 


 

 

 

 

 

 



https://www.facebook.com/Handle-This-Style-590637017741435/ https://www.instagram.com/handlethisstyle/ https://uk.pinterest.com/handlethisstyle/ https://twitter.com/HandleThisStyle